Home / Producten / networking / transceivers & converters / Transceivers / Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR
Warning :
Aruba SFP+ - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit E ...Read More
Aruba SFP+ - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR Less
Loading...
Loading...
By:Aruba
VPN: J9151E SKU: 4422882 UPC: 190017353357
MSRP : Loading...
Additionele kosten:

Warning