Home / Producten / networking / transceivers & converters / Transceivers / Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR
Warning :
Aruba SFP+ - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Et ...Read More
Aruba SFP+ - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Plug-in Module Less
Loading...
Loading...
By:Aruba
VPN: J9150D SKU: 4097380 UPC: 190017245935
MSRP : Loading...
Additionele kosten:

Warning