Home / Producten / networking / transceivers & converters / Transceivers / 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
Warning :
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network - Single-mode
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network - Single-mode Less
Loading...
Loading...
By:Cisco
VPN: GLC-LH-SMD= SKU: 1867617 UPC: 882658340901
MSRP : Loading...
Additionele kosten:

Warning