Home / Producten / networking / transceivers & converters / Transceivers / MSA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP (Upstream)
Warning :
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - MSA Uncoded Tran ...Read More
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - MSA Uncoded Transceiver - 10GBASE-BX WDM SFP+ (10 Gbps) - 10 Gigabit BiDi Module - 1310nmTx/1550nmRx Single Mode (SMF) - 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector & DDM - Hot-Swappable / MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SFP100BBXUST SKU: 3720858 UPC: 65030873512
MSRP : Loading...
Additionele kosten:

Warning