Home / Producten / networking / transceivers & converters / Transceivers / MSA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Downstream
Warning :
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - MSA Uncoded Tra ...Read More
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - MSA Uncoded Transceiver - 10GBASE-BX WDM SFP+ (10 Gbps) - 10 Gigabit BiDi Module - 1490nmTx/1310nmRx Single Mode (SMF) - 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector & DDM - Hot-Swappable / MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SFP1000BXDST SKU: 3715528 UPC: 65030873505
MSRP : Loading...
Additionele kosten:

Warning