Home / Producten / networking / transceivers & converters / Transceivers / 100Gbs QSFP28 CWDm 4 Transceivermodule
Warning :
Digitus QSFP28 - 1 x MPO/MTP 100GBase-SR4 Network - 1 Pack - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical Fiber - Multi- ...Read More
Digitus QSFP28 - 1 x MPO/MTP 100GBase-SR4 Network - 1 Pack - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4, 100GBase-CWDM4 - Hot-pluggable Less
Loading...
Loading...
By:Digitus
VPN: DN-81630 SKU: 5625502 UPC: 4016032480891
MSRP : Loading...
Additionele kosten:

Warning