Home / Producten / cables / network cables / Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters / MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP - MM 550 m
Warning :
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver ...Read More
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 550m DDM - MSA Uncoded SFP - 1000BASE-SX 1Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 550m (1804ft) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SFP1000SXST SKU: 3715533 UPC: 65030873352
MSRP : Loading...
Additionele kosten:

Warning