Home / Producten / cables / network cables / Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters / 2m Aqua MM 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable
Warning :
StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 1,8m / 6 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Fi ...Read More
StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 1,8m / 6 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 100 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - LSZH - 50/125 µm - Aqua Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: 450FBLCLC2 SKU: 3695896 UPC: 65030870818
MSRP : Loading...
Additionele kosten:

Warning