Home / Producten / cables / network cables / Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters / 1m MM Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Warning :
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - First En ...Read More
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - LSZH - 62.5/125 µm - Orange Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: FIBLCLC1 SKU: 1861128 UPC: 65030797627
MSRP : Loading...
Additionele kosten:

Warning