Home / Producten / cables / network cables / Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters / 3m MM Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Warning :
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - First End: ...Read More
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - First End: 2 x LC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x LC Network - Male - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - LSZH - 50/125 µm - Orange Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: 50FIBLCLC3 SKU: 1861050 UPC: 65030802888
MSRP : Loading...
Additionele kosten:

Warning