Home / Producten / networking / network interface cards / Gigabit Ethernet NICs / 1-PORT MM PCIE 10G SFP+ FIBER OPTIC NIC
StarTech.com 10G Network Card - 1x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card - ...Read More
StarTech.com 10G Network Card - 1x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x8 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber Less
VPN: PEX10000SRI SKU: 3418943 UPC: 65030866170