Home / Producten / cables / network cables / Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters / 4m SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC
Warning :
StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - First End ...Read More
StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 100 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - LSZH - 9/125 µm - Yellow Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SMFIBLCLC4 SKU: 2518411 UPC: 65030853026
MSRP : Loading...
Additionele kosten:

Warning