Home / Producten / cables / network cables / Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters / 3m Aqua MM 50 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
Warning :
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable ...Read More
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - 50/125 µm - Aqua Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: A50FBLCLC3 SKU: 2502901 UPC: 65030853002
MSRP : Loading...
Additionele kosten:

Warning