Home / Producten / cables / network cables / Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters / 2m MM 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
Warning :
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - First End: ...Read More
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - First End: 2 x LC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x ST Network - Male - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - LSZH - 50/125 µm - Orange Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: 50FIBLCST2 SKU: 2384775 UPC: 65030849715
MSRP : Loading...
Additionele kosten:

Warning